Skip to content Skip to navigation

2015 Techno 293 Worlds - Junior (Under 15) entry list, boys

country sail number name year of birth club
ArgentinaARG 425Sebastian Nores2002Peru Beach
BelgiumBEL 134Gilles Vigneron2001VVW Inside-Outside
SpainESP 19Aurelio de Terry Valle2002CN Puerto Sherry
SpainESP 588Guillem Segu Giro2001CN Salou
FranceFRA 366Thelo Cann2001Crocodiles de l'Elorn
FranceFRA 1141Mathis Ghio2002YCPR Marseille
FranceFRA 273Alexandre Jacquot2004AV Carry le Rouet
FranceFRA 2001Paul Lefebvre2001Wishbone Club Dinard
FranceFRA 1888Nicolin Madier2002YCPR Marseille
FranceFRA 312Fabien Pianazza2001CN Angoulins
FranceFRA 2205Louis Pochet2002YC Calaisis
FranceFRA 1305Max Pochet2001YC Calaisis
FranceFRA 781Yun Pouliquen2001Centre Nautique de Lorient
FranceFRA 331Gaspar Tregouet2001Voile Lacanau Gusenne
FranceFRA 648Quentin Vermot2001AVCR
Great BritainGBR 390Sam Brown2002Loch Insh
Great BritainGBR 9926James Bulson2002Croft Farm Flyers
Great BritainGBR 3116Finn Hawkins2002Porthpean Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 3138Josh Lane2001Queen Mary Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 3172Ethan Moody2002Oxford Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 530Ben Tweedle2001Emsworth Sailing Club
GreeceGRE 107Charalampos Kogias2002Nautical Club Vari Varkiza
GreeceGRE 18Emmanouil Maniadakis2001Nautical Club Vouliagmeni
GreeceGRE 80Leonidas Tsortanidis2001Andros Yacht Club
GreeceGRE 88Petros Tsortanidis2002Andros Yacht Club
GreeceGRE 290Stefanos-Emmanouil Tzotzolakis2002Kekrops
HungaryHUN 3000Balint Antal Morvai2003Magyar Szörf Akademia
HungaryHUN 206Richard Geiger2001Magyar Szörf Akademia
IsraelISR 250Bar Navri2001Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 295Liam Segev2002Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 290Eyal Zror2002Sdot Yam
ItalyITA 35Elias Argiolas2002Sporting Club Sardinia
ItalyITA 113Raoul-Vittorio Aversa2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 78Edoardo Canu2002Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 72Jaime Concas2002Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 18Filippo Feri2001Windsurfing Marina Julia
ItalyITA 31Tristan-Luigi Ganzerli2003Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 103Nicolò Gatti2001Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 9Alessandro Giangrande2003Albaria Palermo
ItalyITA 1000Gabriele Guella2002Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 108Alessandro Lotti2002Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 83Federico Marangoni2003Sporting Club Sardinia
ItalyITA 60Dario Masoni2002LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 182Luca Mignanti2002LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 139Riccardo Milani2002LNI Ostia
ItalyITA 136Sergio Montaldo2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 88Simone Montanucci2001LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 176Agostino Napoli2003LNI Carloforte
ItalyITA 131Alessandro Pontremoli2001Yacht Club Italiano
ItalyITA 185Bernado-Gabriele Rizzotto2002Planet Sail Bracciano
ItalyITA 137Enrico Sanna2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 166Roberto Serci2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 138Giorgio Stancampiano2001CC Roggero di Lauria Palermo
ItalyITA 4Edoardo Tanas2002Fraglia Vela Malcesine
ItalyITA 99Vittorio Todaro2003Albaria Palermo
ItalyITA 101Alessandro-Jose Tomasi2003LNI Riva del Garda
ItalyITA 177Marco Troncia2002LNI Carloforte
ItalyITA 146Alessandro Verona2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 134Alessandro Vincis2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
JapanJPN 223Takumi Ikeda2001Seven Seas
LatviaLAT 152Emils Punte2002Ridzene / LOBS
LatviaLAT 535Matiss Punte2004Ridzene / LOBS
MexicoMEX 193Mariano Botello Beja2001Club de Velas Puerto Aventuras
NetherlandsNED 9999Floris Franken2001Almere Centraal
NetherlandsNED 115Luc Schmitz2002Almere Centraal
NetherlandsNED 600Jim van Someren2001Almere Centraal
NetherlandsNED 148Joost Vink2001Surfclub Ter Aar
NorwayNOR 107Isak Hessen2001Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
New ZealandNZL 206Burty Meffan2002Nelson Yacht Club
PeruPER 7Raul Claux2002Club Regatas Lima
PolandPOL 64Alexander Biene2002SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 55Michal Jagielak2002GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 636Dominik Lewinski2002GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 511Dawid Litwinek2001Baza Mragowo
PolandPOL 42Michal Polak2002GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 718Jan Rudowicz2003Szturwal Kalisz
PolandPOL 97Jakub Sykula2001SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 45Kamil Ugniewski2001GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 66Adam Zaenowsky2001GKZ Gdansk
SingaporeSIN 1Alexander Lim2002SAFYC
TurkeyTUR 9999Batuhan Arslan2002Cesmealti Windsurf Club
TurkeyTUR 3012Jeremy-Berke Zalma2001Galatasaray Sport Club
United States of AmericaUSA 519Michael Cramer2001Miami Yacht Club
United States of AmericaUSA 737Manuel Nores2002Miami Yacht Club
United States of AmericaUSA 420Gabriel Valdes2001Miami Yacht Club
logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato dello sport logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato del turismo logo Sardegna Eventi logo Comune di Cagliari logo-Cagliari_Cultura-2015.png
logo Tirrenia logo Moby logo Tiscali logo CTM logo Agora Investments logo Arborea

logo Asterina logo Gieffe logo Acqua Smeraldina logo Masnata Chimici logo Birra Scialandrone logo Pasta Cellino
logo GV Events and Services logo Motomar Sarda logo 51M1 Design logo Carloforte Sail Charter logo Yacht Club Cagliari logo Crocchias chips and snacks
logo RadioX - Cagliari Social Radio logo Duplex logo Noyeleh Danze Academy logo Hi Cagliari