Skip to content Skip to navigation

2015 Techno 293 Worlds - Junior (Under 15) entry list, girls

country sail number name year of birth club
ArgentinaARG 115Federica Petrazzini2001Nautico Cordoba
FranceFRA 153Kylie Belloeuvre2001AVCR
FranceFRA 80Elisa Jariel2002YCMC Mauguio Carnon
FranceFRA 946Heloise Macquaert2001YC Calaisis
FranceFRA 14Faustine Manhès2001Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon
FranceFRA 1801Capucine Marsaudon2001CN de Lorient FRANCE
FranceFRA 831Lili Monnet2002YCMC
FranceFRA 712Manon Pianazza2003CN d'Angoulins
FranceFRA 322Enora Tanne2001Crocodiles de l'Elorn
Great BritainGBR 988Izzy Adcock2002Academy Allstars
Great BritainGBR 991Zoe Bassett2002BCYC Bristol Cornthion Yacth Club
Great BritainGBR 3030Mollie Densley Robins2001Bristol Corinthians Yacht Club
Great BritainGBR 734Kate Hatcher2001Bristol Corinthians Yacht Club
Great BritainGBR 3059Jude Nicol2001East Kilbride Eagles
Great BritainGBR 152Maya Wylie2002Clyde Windsurfing
GreeceGRE 288Erato Tsikrika2001Kekrops
IsraelISR 442Linoy Geva2002Nahariya
ItalyITA 188Anna Biagiolini2002Windsurfing Marina Julia
ItalyITA 51Marta Bonetti2001Windsurfing Marina Julia
ItalyITA 107Ludovica Bucarelli2002LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 41Gaia Busetta2002Canottieri Marsala
ItalyITA 163Aurora De Felici2002LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 85Lavinia De Felici2003LNI Civitavecchia
ItalyITA 96Carola Enrico2002Circolo Nautico Loano
ItalyITA 162Matilde Luchi2001Windsurfing club Cagliari
ItalyITA 55Marta Monge2002Circolo Nautico Loano
ItalyITA 145Erika Nieddu2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 26Alice Nodari2003Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 140Lucrezia Picchetti2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 143Anna Pisano2002Windsurfing Club Cagliari
LatviaLAT 169Annija Punte2001Ridzene / LOBS
LatviaLAT 5Egija Smeile2001Ridzene / LOBS
NorwayNOR 60Sofia Maaoe2002Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NorwayNOR 39Helle Oppedal2001Bergens Seilforening
New ZealandNZL 410Audrey Perratt2002Murrays Bay Sailing Club
PeruPER 42Camila Bonifaz2001Club Regatas Lima
PeruPER 80Lucia Llerena2001Club Regatas Lima
PolandPOL 230Maja Kuchta2001SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 140Anna Szczech2002SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 297Agata Zych2002SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Russian FederationRUS 85Dana Bekmuratova2001Wind School Moscow
Russian FederationRUS 13Yana Reznikova2003Wind School Moscow
SingaporeSIN 3Katerina Teo2001SAFYC
SlovakiaSVK 11Karolína Beránková2001ATU Kosice
SlovakiaSVK 49Lenka Beránková2002ATU Kosice
TurkeyTUR 1202Eda Yavuz2001ARM Urla Yelken Club
United States of AmericaUSA 220Dominique Stater2001Miami Yacht Club
logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato dello sport logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato del turismo logo Sardegna Eventi logo Comune di Cagliari logo-Cagliari_Cultura-2015.png
logo Tirrenia logo Moby logo Tiscali logo CTM logo Agora Investments logo Arborea

logo Asterina logo Gieffe logo Acqua Smeraldina logo Masnata Chimici logo Birra Scialandrone logo Pasta Cellino
logo GV Events and Services logo Motomar Sarda logo 51M1 Design logo Carloforte Sail Charter logo Yacht Club Cagliari logo Crocchias chips and snacks
logo RadioX - Cagliari Social Radio logo Duplex logo Noyeleh Danze Academy logo Hi Cagliari