Skip to content Skip to navigation

2015 Techno 293 Worlds - Youth (Under 17) entry list, boys

country sail number name year of birth club
ArgentinaARG 5Belisario Kopp2000Yacht Club Cordoba
ArgentinaARG 407Martin Nores2000Peru Beach
ArgentinaARG 490Marcos Quiroga2000Peru Beach
ArgentinaARG 170Maximo Reutemann1999Nautico Cordoba
BelgiumBEL 39Thomas Broucke2000VVW Inside-Outside
BelgiumBEL 106Robin Goddyn2000VVW Inside-Outside
SpainESP 640Gonzalo Boronat Suay2001Náutico de Jávea
SpainESP 73Ferran Garcia Querol1999CM Torredembarra
SpainESP 580Ferran Jurado2001C.N. Salou
SpainESP 211Fernando Lamadrid Trueba1999CN Puerto Sherry
SpainESP 811Fernando Repiso2000Nautico de Sevilla
FranceFRA 152Tom Arnoux2000YCPR
FranceFRA 590Guilhem Chapoutot2000Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon
FranceFRA 517Yoannis Dirakis2000CVM Martigues
FranceFRA 508Noé Dorin2000CNCG
FranceFRA 17Mateo Dussarps2000Voile Lacanau Guyenne
FranceFRA 812Youn Fichou2000Crocodiles de l'Elorn
FranceFRA 38Tom Garandeau2000YCMC
FranceFRA 406Pierre Guerin2000Crocodiles de l'Elorn
FranceFRA 573Salem Haddad2000CNCG
FranceFRA 404Mathurin Jolivet2000Crocodiles de l'Elorn
FranceFRA 1972Jonathan Klein1999Neptune Martinique
FranceFRA 86Simon Marin2000CNA
FranceFRA 210Paul Mingam1999Crocodiles de l'Elorn
FranceFRA 482Julian Rocco1999YC Pointe Rouge
FranceFRA 420Julien Rodriguez1999Swica Angers
FranceFRA 988Florian Salette1999CN de Lorient
Great BritainGBR 847Jonathan Ashworth2000Datchet SA
Great BritainGBR 339Patrick Boyce1999Oxford Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 360Andrew Brown1999Largs Sailing Club / Loch Insh
Great BritainGBR 393Joshua Carey2000Pugneys
Great BritainGBR 301Isaac Lines2000Toward Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 327Adam Phipps1999Polkerris
Great BritainGBR 3157Julian Tait1999Oxford Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 340Hugo Thomas2000Queen Mary Sailing Club
GreeceGRE 52Konstantinos Astrapello2000Nautical Club Vari Varkiza
GreeceGRE 281Christian Triantafyllou1999N.A.O. Kekrops
Hong KongHKG 21Ching-Yin Cheng1999WAHK
Hong KongHKG 25Pui Hei Leung2000WAHK
Hong KongHKG 36Ho Yin Cheng1999WAHK
HungaryHUN 282Roland Szlávi2000MSZA
IsraelISR 619Daniel Cohen2000Eilat Sailing Club
IsraelISR 253Yoav Cohen1999Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 223Elad Dassa2000Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 293Eden Golan2000Haifa Sailling
IsraelISR 323Itai Kafri2000Michmoret
IsraelISR 907Lior Kamil2000Bney Herzliya
IsraelISR 234Gad Matosevich2000Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 253Ido Rootman2001Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 233Tom Ziser2000Sdot Yam
ItalyITA 44Filippo Albano1999Planet Sail Bracciano
ItalyITA 109Daniele Aromatario1999Nauticlub Castelfusano
ItalyITA 19Arturo Bevilacqua1999Windsurfing Marina Julia
ItalyITA 94Riccardo-Alberto Borghi2000Stamura Ancona
ItalyITA 184Andrea Bufalini1999Planet Sail Bracciano
ItalyITA 156Lucas Calvo2000Nauticlub Castelfusano
ItalyITA 98Mauro Cecchetti1999Nauticlub Castelfusano
ItalyITA 89Nikolas Di Pauli2000Windsurfing Kaltern
ItalyITA 11Federico Ferracane2000Canottieri Marsala
ItalyITA 127Daniele Gallo1999Nauticlub Castelfusano
ItalyITA 15Alex Gasser2000Windsurfing Kaltern
ItalyITA 119Massimo-Luigi Grandino2002Planet Sail Bracciano
ItalyITA 7Riccardo Onali2001Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 150Nicolò Renna2001Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 125Riccardo Renna2000Circolo Surf Torbole
ItalyITA 93Michele Ricci2001Stamura Ancona
ItalyITA 5Benjamin Romeo2000Canottieri Marsala
ItalyITA 222Corrado Saviantoni2001LNI Ostia
ItalyITA 161Stefano-Carlo Sebis2000Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 66Federico Vetro2000CC Roggero di Lauria Palermo
ItalyITA 92Tim Wolter1999LNI Ostia
JapanJPN 1311Kei Miura1999YSTT / Hikari Hight YC
JapanJPN 211Shunta Tatenuma1999 
LatviaLAT 47Namejs Dreimanis2000Ridzene / LOBS
LithuaniaLTU 1Rokas Didrikas2000Bangputys
LithuaniaLTU 8Mindaugas Luksys2000Bangputys
MexicoMEX 134Juan-Pablo Diaz Isla1999Costa Club Yucatan
MexicoMEX 170Cristobal Hagerman2000Equipo Yucatan
MexicoMEX 169Marcelo Melgarejo Venegas1999Puerto Aventuras
MexicoMEX 131Jose-Luis Ponce Baqueiro2001Costa Club
NorwayNOR 424Ola Bjoerne2000Royal Norwegian Yatch Club
NorwayNOR 2120Henrik-Wetlesen Borge2000Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NorwayNOR 1118Mads Halvorsen2000KNS
NorwayNOR 1117Marius Halvorsen2000KNS
NorwayNOR 30Matteo Maaoe2000Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NorwayNOR 654Fredrik-L Nilsen2000Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NorwayNOR 121Haakon-Brunvoll Nustad2000KNS
NorwayNOR 43Jakob Ruud1999Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NorwayNOR 141Kristian-K Wendelborg2000Royal Norwegian Yatch Club
New ZealandNZL 747Dillon Browne1999Manly Sailing Club
New ZealandNZL 106Max Meffan2000Nelson Yacht Club
New ZealandNZL 128Max van der Zalm2000Tauranga Yacht & Power Boat Club
PeruPER 40Santiago Bazo1999Club Regatas Lima
PeruPER 6Jose-Miguel Davila1999Club Regatas Lima
PolandPOL 715Michal Jackowski2001UJKS Szturwal Kalisz
PolandPOL 186Mikolaj Lewinski2000GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 185Mikolaj Michalski2000GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 614Bartosz Pawlowski2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 893Aleksander Przychodzen2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 607Antoni Soltysiak2000UJKS Szturwal Kalisz
PolandPOL 175Przemyslaw Szybkowski2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 76Michal Walenczewski2000GKZ Gdansk
Puerto RicoPUR 54Lucas Miranda1999CNSJ Sailing Academy
Russian FederationRUS 7Zhilin Ergon2000Sailing Academy
Russian FederationRUS 184Dmitriy Sandakov2000Sailing Academy
SingaporeSIN 1Reynold Chan2000Constant Wind Sea Sports Center
SlovakiaSVK 77Oliver Carny1999ATU Kosice
TurkeyTUR 2094Louis-Ferdinand-Önder Goktepe2000Cesmealti Windsurf Club
TurkeyTUR 7777Bora Sen2000ARM Urla Yelken Club
United States of AmericaUSA 242Steven Cramer1999Miami Yacht Club
United States of AmericaUSA 108Geronimo Nores2000Miami Yacht Club
logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato dello sport logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato del turismo logo Sardegna Eventi logo Comune di Cagliari logo-Cagliari_Cultura-2015.png
logo Tirrenia logo Moby logo Tiscali logo CTM logo Agora Investments logo Arborea

logo Asterina logo Gieffe logo Acqua Smeraldina logo Masnata Chimici logo Birra Scialandrone logo Pasta Cellino
logo GV Events and Services logo Motomar Sarda logo 51M1 Design logo Carloforte Sail Charter logo Yacht Club Cagliari logo Crocchias chips and snacks
logo RadioX - Cagliari Social Radio logo Duplex logo Noyeleh Danze Academy logo Hi Cagliari