Skip to content Skip to navigation

2015 Techno 293 Worlds - Youth (Under 17) entry list, girls

country sail number name year of birth club
ArgentinaARG 176Francesca Petrazzini1999Nautico Cordoba
BelgiumBEL 50Lore Dildick2000VVW Inside-Outside
BrazilBRA 828Barbara-Izabella Ramirez Villa Real1999Tempo Wind Club
SpainESP 555Laura Barea Paucirerol2002CN Salou
SpainESP 81Manon Benassem Barruel1999CWHFV
SpainESP 95Capucine Fargues2000CWHFV
SpainESP 87Eva Quintana Delaunay1999CWHFV
FranceFRA 11Anaelle Guevel2000CVAN
FranceFRA 810Clarisse Le Joliff2000Mouette Sinagote
FranceFRA 66Oceane Montaut1999CN Angoulins
FranceFRA 44Camille Olivier1999CN Angoulins
FranceFRA 357Ambar-Yamilet Papazian1999CN Neptune
FranceFRA 60Taina Postec2000Crocodiles de l'Elorn
Great BritainGBR 413Scarlett Croft1999Roseland Waveriders
Great BritainGBR 400Alysia Gibson2000Hayling Island Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 341Molly Howell1999Hollingworth
Great BritainGBR 443Isabel Lawrence2000Oxford Sailing Club
Great BritainGBR 316Lowenna Penny1999Roseland Wave Riders
Great BritainGBR 224Marina Round2000Calshot Beach
Great BritainGBR 3114Josephine Spencer2000Siblyback Water Warriors
Great BritainGBR 526Erin Watson1999Loch Insh
Great BritainGBR 529Islay Watson2000Loch Insh
GreeceGRE 366Aikaterini Divari2000Nautical Club Vari Varkiza
GreeceGRE 33Aliki Karantinou2000Nautical Club Vouliagmeni
Hong KongHKG 31Wing-Chi-Sandy Choi1999WAHK
Hong KongHKG 19Ngai-Tsin Sek2000WAHK
IsraelISR 905Shira Benbenisti2000Herzelia
IsraelISR 26Yarden Isaak1999Sdot Yam
IsraelISR 963Noga Koren1999Bnei Herzliya
IsraelISR 32Katy Spychakov1999Eilat
ItalyITA 273Lerisen Di Leo2000Lega Navale Ostia
ItalyITA 75Alessandra Papitto2000LNI Ostia
ItalyITA 76Enrica Schirru2000Windsurfing Club Cagliari
ItalyITA 1Giorgia Speciale2000Stamura Ancona
ItalyITA 130Rosanna Stancampiano1999CC Roggero di Lauria Palermo
ItalyITA 49Marta Tanas2000Fraglia Vela Malcesine
ItalyITA 114Francesca Vadilonga2000LNI Lido di Ostia
JapanJPN 1113Rina Niijima1999Seven Seas
LatviaLAT 128Nikola Cepleniece1999Rietumkrasts
LatviaLAT 116Aleksandra Kaupa2000Rietumkrasts
LatviaLAT 127Elizabete Mengele2001Vindserfinga Klubs 360
MexicoMEX 28Mariana Aguiar Chávez Peón1999San Gaspar del Lago
NorwayNOR 137Live-Rabo Lund-Roland2000Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
New ZealandNZL 420Veerle ten Have2000Tauranga Yacht and Power Boat Club
PolandPOL 184Katarzyna Kalicka2000GKZ Gdansk
PolandPOL 134Weronika Marciniak2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 313Lidia Sulikowska2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
PolandPOL 198Agnieszka Szpak2000SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Russian FederationRUS 900Anna Smirnova1999Moscow Sport School 26
TurkeyTUR 1881Naile-Laçin Felek2000Galatasaray Sport Club
logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato dello sport logo Regione Sardegna - Assessorato del turismo logo Sardegna Eventi logo Comune di Cagliari logo-Cagliari_Cultura-2015.png
logo Tirrenia logo Moby logo Tiscali logo CTM logo Agora Investments logo Arborea

logo Asterina logo Gieffe logo Acqua Smeraldina logo Masnata Chimici logo Birra Scialandrone logo Pasta Cellino
logo GV Events and Services logo Motomar Sarda logo 51M1 Design logo Carloforte Sail Charter logo Yacht Club Cagliari logo Crocchias chips and snacks
logo RadioX - Cagliari Social Radio logo Duplex logo Noyeleh Danze Academy logo Hi Cagliari